Select Page

Non-Woven Single Wine Bottle Bags ATOT117 (4W x 15.75H x 4D in.)

FREE QUOTEORDER SAMPLE

Checking...

Ouch! There was a server error.
Retry »

Sending message...

FREE QUOTE/PRICING IN MINUTES! - WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

IT'S QUICK AND EASY! FILL IN THE FORM AND WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

Non-Woven Single Wine Bottle Bags ATOT117 (4W x 15.75H x 4D in.)

Non-Woven Single Wine Bottle Bags ATOT117 – Custom Green Promos | Bag Promos Direct | Gorilla Totes

  • Single Wine Bags
  • Heavy Duty braided handle
  • Cardboard reinforced top with metal hoops

Checking...

Ouch! There was a server error.
Retry »

Sending message...

FREE QUOTE/PRICING IN MINUTES! - WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

IT'S QUICK AND EASY! FILL IN THE FORM AND WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

Description

Non-Woven Single Wine Bottle Bags ATOT117 (4W x 15.75H x 4D in.)

Non-Woven Single Wine Bottle Bags ATOT117 – Custom Green Promos | Bag Promos Direct | Gorilla Totes

  • Single Wine Bags
  • Heavy Duty braided handle
  • Cardboard reinforced top with metal hoops

Product Specs

Available Colors:BLACK, BURGUNDY, NAVY BLUE
Imprinted Price Includes:Includes Unlimited Colors or Any Other Applicable Imprint Method Such as 1 Color Imprint, 2 Color Imprint.
Product Material:80 GSM Non-Woven Polypropylene
Product Dimensions:4W x 15.75H x 4D in.
Imprint Area:2.50″W x 10.00″H
Second Side Imprint:Add $0.50(g) for Any Amount of Colors or Imprint Method
Pre-Production Sample:$59.00
Case Quantity:200 per box
Box Weight:16.3
Box Dimensions:18.9″ L x 10.24″ W x 16.14″ H

Item Pricing

FREE reorder setup charges!

Qty(c)12255010025050010002500+
1 Color Imprint5.534.253.402.711.861.841.791.53
2 Color Imprint6.034.753.903.212.362.342.292.03
Unlimited7.035.754.904.213.363.343.293.03
Blank5.233.953.102.411.561.541.491.32
3 Day Rush6.645.104.083.252.232.212.141.84
2 Day Rush7.195.524.423.522.422.392.322.00
Includes Unlimited Colors or Any Other Applicable Imprint Method Such as Embroidery, Laser Engraving, Debossing or Full Color Digital.
Set Up Fee: Only $59(g) Total for Any Amount of Colors or Imprint Method.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Non-Woven Single Wine Bottle Bags ATOT117 (4W x 15.75H x 4D in.)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *