Select Page

Bodega Lightweight Reusable Tote Bags ATOT260 (11W X 19.50H X 7D in.)

FREE QUOTEORDER SAMPLE

Checking...

Ouch! There was a server error.
Retry »

Sending message...

FREE QUOTE/PRICING IN MINUTES! - WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

IT'S QUICK AND EASY! FILL IN THE FORM AND WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

Bodega Lightweight Reusable Tote Bags ATOT260 (11W X 19.50H X 7D in.)

Bodega Lightweight Reusable Tote Bags ATOT260 – Custom Green Promos | Bag Promos Direct | Gorilla Totes

  • Unique T-Shirt Style Grocery Bag Is Perfect For Over Supermarket Checkout Making Easier For Cashiers To Bag The Items
  • Polyester Material Keeps The Shopping Load Light As Possible And Provides Durability
  • Material Makes It Perfect And Easy To Fold The Bag
  • Tote Bags Provides A Reusable Alternative To Disposable Plastic Bags
  • MEASUREMENT NOT INCLUDING THE HANDLE: 11″W X 14.25″H X 7″DEPTH

Checking...

Ouch! There was a server error.
Retry »

Sending message...

FREE QUOTE/PRICING IN MINUTES! - WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

IT'S QUICK AND EASY! FILL IN THE FORM AND WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

Description

Bodega Lightweight Reusable Tote Bags ATOT260 (11W X 19.50H X 7D in.)

Bodega Lightweight Reusable Tote Bags ATOT260 – Custom Green Promos | Bag Promos Direct | Gorilla Totes

  • Unique T-Shirt Style Grocery Bag Is Perfect For Over Supermarket Checkout Making Easier For Cashiers To Bag The Items
  • Polyester Material Keeps The Shopping Load Light As Possible And Provides Durability
  • Material Makes It Perfect And Easy To Fold The Bag
  • Tote Bags Provides A Reusable Alternative To Disposable Plastic Bags
  • MEASUREMENT NOT INCLUDING THE HANDLE: 11″W X 14.25″H X 7″DEPTH
  • We have the best selection of Eco Friendly BagsReusable Grocery Bags, and Reusable Shopping Bags.

Product Specs

Available Colors:Black, Blue, Lime Green, Navy Blue, Red, White
Imprinted Price Includes:Includes Unlimited Colors or Any Other Applicable Imprint Method Such as 1 Color Imprint, 2 Color Imprint, BP Unlimited.
Product Material:Non-Woven Polypropylene
Product Dimensions:11W X 19.50H X 7D in.
Imprint Area:9W X 7H in.
Second Side Imprint:Add $0.50(g) for Any Amount of Colors or Imprint Method
Pre-Production Sample:$59.00
Case Quantity:50 per box
Box Weight:7.28
Box Dimensions:18.9″ L x 13.19″ W x 11.02″ H

 

Item Pricing

FREE reorder setup charges!

Qty(c)12255010025050010002500+
1 Color Imprint2.992.291.791.391.291.191.080.89
2 Color Imprint3.492.792.291.891.791.691.581.39
Unlimited4.493.793.292.892.792.692.582.39
Blank2.691.991.491.090.990.890.780.59
3 Day Rush3.592.752.151.671.551.431.301.07
2 Day Rush3.892.982.331.811.681.551.401.16
Includes Unlimited Colors or Any Other Applicable Imprint Method Such as Embroidery, Laser Engraving, Debossing or Full Color Digital.
Set Up Fee: Only $59(g) Total for Any Amount of Colors or Imprint Method.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bodega Lightweight Reusable Tote Bags ATOT260 (11W X 19.50H X 7D in.)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *